Home    Activities    Careers

Anti Ragging Committee



Name Designation Phone No
Dr. K.R.Venkatesan Principal & Chairman of Anti-Ragging Committee 9443485177
Dr. B.Ramesh Convenor of Anti Ragging Committee & Head, Department of Biotechnology 9787088802
Sri. J.Radhakrishnan Head, Department.of Tamil 9486150013
Sri.J.Vijukumar Head i/c, Department of English 9941147060
Sri. M.Sridharrajan Head, Department of Sanskrit 9444060774
Sri. R.Veerasivaji Head i/c, Department of Mathematics 8148492714
Dr.R.K.Balachandar Head, Department of Physics 9443052817
Smt.S.Usha Head, Department of Chemistry 9444184067
Dr. N.Rangarajan Head, Department of Biochemistry 9443186132
Dr. G.Suresh Head, Department of Microbiology 9786134142
Sri. R.Krishnamurthy Head, Department of Computer Science & Member of Discipline Committee 9843499503
Dr. L.Rajesh Head, Department of Computer Application 9445112100
Sri. C.Jayasankar Head, Department of Commerce 9788059859
Dr.G.Veeramani Head, Department of Business Administration 9444872294
Dr.A.Vikraman Assistant Professor, Department of Business Administration 9600224654
Sri. M.Seshagiri Administrative Officer 9444003186
Sri.K.Dillibabu III B.Sc. Computer Science – Student 6380558736
Sri S.Sreenath III B.Sc. Computer Science – Student 9944465463
Sri.S.Dineshkumar III B.Com. – Student 6385748801
Sri.S.Yogeshwaran III B.Com – Student 6379359467
Sri.M.S.Ramachandran III B.B.A. – Student 8122415369
Sri.S.Bhuvaneshwaran III B.C.A. – Student 6382813905
Sri.L.Kasi Parent 9865566903
Sri.K.Sridharan Parent 9445432649
Sri.N.Sureshbabu Parent 9791251764
Sri.K.Soundarajan Parent 9444051186
Inspector, Kanchi Taluk Police Station 04427222803
Sub – Inspector, Kanchi Taluk Police Station 04427222803


Conference

Seminars

Our Gallery

Admission

News & Events